Survival Log Database中文

Best of

Sortable item tables. Click any column to sort by it, click again to flip it, and type in the box to find an item.

Food 2646

Opens sorted by satiety per kilogram, the best fill for what you can carry.

Type
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Perfect)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Perfect)Snacks68911680.070.1034
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Good)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Good)Snacks5479540.070.1027
Roasted Bat (Perfect)Roasted Bat (Perfect)Meat2411480.030.0512
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Average)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Average)Snacks4056400.070.1020
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds She MadeHoneyed Sunflower Seeds She MadeSnacks391411390.070.1020
Roasted Bat (Good)Roasted Bat (Good)Meat198380.030.059
Roasted Bat She MadeRoasted Bat She MadeMeat1717340.030.058
Watermelon Juice (Perfect)Watermelon Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks102519340.030.3051
GeckoGeckoMeat5-4333.3100.014
MouseMouseMeat7-4280.060.031
Mouse (Dead)Mouse (Dead)Meat7-4280.030.031
Summer Fruit Salad (Perfect)Summer Fruit Salad (Perfect)Fruit111579277.530.4055
Watermelon Juice (Good)Watermelon Juice (Good)Soft Drinks81417270.030.3040
Cold Shredded Carrot Salad (Perfect)Cold Shredded Carrot Salad (Perfect)Vegetables39914260.030.1519
Roasted Bat (Average)Roasted Bat (Average)Meat135260.030.056
BatBatMeat8-4250.0100.032
White MouseWhite MouseMeat8-4250.0180.0310
White Mouse (Dead)White Mouse (Dead)Meat8-4250.030.031
Double Cheeseburger (Perfect)Double Cheeseburger (Perfect)Staple Food85410242.930.3542
Matsutake Soup (Perfect)Matsutake Soup (Perfect)Mushrooms241114240.030.1012
Roasted Pumpkin (Perfect)Roasted Pumpkin (Perfect)Vegetables96219240.030.4048
Summer Fruit Salad (Good)Summer Fruit Salad (Good)Fruit88457220.030.4044
Cold Shredded Carrot Salad (Good)Cold Shredded Carrot Salad (Good)Vegetables31711206.730.1515
Ham Sandwich (Perfect)Ham Sandwich (Perfect)Staple Food5177204.030.2525
Pumpkin Juice (Perfect)Pumpkin Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks6069200.030.3030
SparrowSparrowMeat7-3200.0100.044
Strawberry Juice (Perfect)Strawberry Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks2062200.030.1010
Watermelon Juice (Average)Watermelon Juice (Average)Soft Drinks60305200.030.3030
Double Cheeseburger (Good)Double Cheeseburger (Good)Staple Food6835194.330.3534
Grilled Burrito (Perfect)Grilled Burrito (Perfect)Meat6849194.330.3534
Black Pepper Steak Set (Perfect)Black Pepper Steak Set (Perfect)Meat971214194.030.5048
Fruity Milk Rice Pudding (Perfect)Fruity Milk Rice Pudding (Perfect)Fruit38112190.030.2019
Roasted Pumpkin (Good)Roasted Pumpkin (Good)Vegetables76177190.030.4038
Burrito Bowl (Perfect)Burrito Bowl (Perfect)Staple Food99413180.030.5549
Cold Shredded Carrot Salad She MadeCold Shredded Carrot Salad She MadeVegetables271414180.030.1513
Garlic Shrimp (Perfect)Garlic Shrimp (Perfect)Fish54349180.030.3027
Matsutake Soup (Good)Matsutake Soup (Good)Mushrooms18911180.030.109
Garlic Roasted Sparrow (Perfect)Garlic Roasted Sparrow (Perfect)Meat2698173.330.1513
Grilled Mouse Skewer (Perfect)Grilled Mouse Skewer (Perfect)Meat2658173.330.1513
Assorted Oden (Perfect)Assorted Oden (Perfect)Meat861121172.030.5043
Farm Breakfast (Perfect)Farm Breakfast (Perfect)Staple Food8517170.030.5042
French Fries (Perfect)French Fries (Perfect)Staple Food3449170.030.2017
Matsutake Soup She MadeMatsutake Soup She MadeMushrooms171714170.030.108
Shrimp Cakes (Perfect)Shrimp Cakes (Perfect)Staple Food5149170.030.3025
Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Perfect)Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Perfect)Meat842323168.030.5042
Colorful Fruit Pudding (Perfect)Colorful Fruit Pudding (Perfect)Fruit5016166.730.3021
Ham Sandwich (Good)Ham Sandwich (Good)Staple Food4164164.030.2520
Summer Fruit Salad (Average)Summer Fruit Salad (Average)Fruit65335162.530.4032
Beetroot Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Beetroot Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Meat801320160.030.5040
Imported ChocolateImported ChocolateStaple Food168160.0600.100

Medicine 23

Opens sorted by how much life it restores.

Type
Survivor's Emergency MedicineSurvivor's Emergency MedicineMeds501050.01.000
Military Medical KitMilitary Medical KitMeds3010.03.00500
BandageBandageMeds2040.00.50100
MultivitaminsMultivitaminsMeds2040.00.50150
Morphine InjectionMorphine InjectionMeds1010200.00.05450
Vitamin TabletsVitamin TabletsSnacks10120.00.50130
Adhesive BandageAdhesive BandageMeds840.00.2020
AdrenalineAdrenalineMeds-10100-20.00.50150
AntibioticsAntibioticsMeds-10-20.00.50250
Anxiety MedsAnxiety MedsMeds-10-20.00.50150
Fever MedsFever MedsMeds-10-20.00.50100
StimulantsStimulantsMeds-10-20.00.5060
Strong SedativeStrong SedativeMeds-1030-20.00.5070
TranquilizerTranquilizerMeds-1030-20.00.5050
AntidoteAntidoteMeds0.50120
Case of Energy DrinksCase of Energy DrinksMeds2.00200
Diarrhea MedsDiarrhea MedsMeds0.5070
Disinfectant SprayDisinfectant SpraySnacks0.5050
High-Concentration Disinfectant SprayHigh-Concentration Disinfectant SpraySnacks0.50100
MedsMedsMeds0.20100
PainkillersPainkillersMeds0.50110
Strong Disinfectant SprayStrong Disinfectant SpraySnacks0.5080
VitaminsVitaminsMeds0.30100

Other usable items 82

Books, household goods and other items that change a stat when used.

Type
Diary of the NamelessDiary of the NamelessBooks20-100.50250
Doomsday Extra Edition CollectionDoomsday Extra Edition CollectionBooks150.5060
Entertaining MagazineEntertaining MagazineBooks100.5050
Inspirational StoryInspirational StoryBooks10-100.50120
NewspaperNewspaperBooks100.2030
Playing CardsPlaying CardsHousehold100.2020
Common AlcoholCommon AlcoholAlcohol63-80.5040
High-Proof AlcoholHigh-Proof AlcoholAlcohol63-80.5080
Poor-Quality AlcoholPoor-Quality AlcoholAlcohol63-80.5020
SoapSoapHousehold320.1030
ToothbrushToothbrushHousehold30.0220
Banksia RoseBanksia RosePlants30.205
CalendulaCalendulaPlants30.205
DaisyDaisyPlants30.205
Garden CosmosGarden CosmosPlants30.205
PansyPansyPlants30.205
PetuniaPetuniaPlants30.205
RoseRosePlants30.205
Trumpet VineTrumpet VinePlants30.205
CombCombHousehold20.0530
ToothpasteToothpasteHousehold210.1225
TowelTowelHousehold220.1525
Transceiver BlueprintsTransceiver BlueprintsStory Items2-40.101
Luxury Mechanical WatchLuxury Mechanical WatchCollectibles20.300
Rescue Beacon BlueprintsRescue Beacon BlueprintsQuest Items2-40.101
Bedtime StoryBedtime StoryBooks0.50150
Bushmeat Processing GuideBushmeat Processing GuideBooks-100.50180
CookingCookingBooks-100.50200
First Aid ManualFirst Aid ManualBooks-100.50200
Mystery NovelMystery NovelBooks-100.50200
Repair ManualRepair ManualBooks-50.50200
Survival GuideSurvival GuideBooks-10100.50120
The Young Master's Self-CultivationThe Young Master's Self-CultivationBooks-100.50200
Wartime Rationing MethodsWartime Rationing MethodsBooks-100.50180
Chess Set (Not Yet Available)Chess Set (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
CigarettesCigarettesHousehold-101.001
Fuel (Not Yet Available)Fuel (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Lucky StarLucky StarHousehold-101.001
Mousetrap (Not Yet Available)Mousetrap (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Paper AirplanePaper AirplaneHousehold-100.201
Paper CranePaper CraneHousehold-100.201
Reinforcement Materials (Not Yet Available)Reinforcement Materials (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Rubber ChickenRubber ChickenHousehold-50.50100
Unknown Ornament (Not Yet Available)Unknown Ornament (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Unknown Sculpture (Not Yet Available)Unknown Sculpture (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Writing Board (Not Yet Available)Writing Board (Not Yet Available)Household-101.001
Abandoned DroneAbandoned DroneMaterials-102.0050
All-Purpose StrengthenerAll-Purpose StrengthenerMaterials-100.5080
BandageBandageMaterials-101.0070
Broken GlassBroken GlassMaterials-100.1010

Worth carrying to sell 3694

Every item with a price, sorted by price per kilogram.

Type
Sticky Note #3Sticky Note #3Story Items20000.02000.01
Ancient Silver CoinAncient Silver CoinCollectibles17333.35200.03
A PaintingA PaintingStory Items10000.02000.02
A Stack of Family MessagesA Stack of Family MessagesStory Items10000.02000.02
Attendance RecordAttendance RecordStory Items10000.02000.02
Blacked-Out ID BadgeBlacked-Out ID BadgeStory Items10000.02000.02
Cage Assignment RegistryCage Assignment RegistryStory Items10000.02000.02
Delivery Stub - Cold ChainDelivery Stub - Cold ChainStory Items10000.02000.02
Delivery Stub - DisposalDelivery Stub - DisposalStory Items10000.02000.02
Delivery Stub - ReceiptDelivery Stub - ReceiptStory Items10000.02000.02
Delivery Stub - TransferDelivery Stub - TransferStory Items10000.02000.02
Equipment ReceiptEquipment ReceiptStory Items10000.02000.02
Handover NoteHandover NoteStory Items10000.02000.02
Last Delivery ReceiptLast Delivery ReceiptStory Items10000.02000.02
Medical Record Fragment: LaboratoryMedical Record Fragment: LaboratoryStory Items10000.02000.02
Medical Record Fragment: OutpatientMedical Record Fragment: OutpatientStory Items10000.02000.02
Medical Record Fragment: PharmacyMedical Record Fragment: PharmacyStory Items10000.02000.02
Patient DiaryPatient DiaryStory Items10000.02000.02
Patient Registry - Torn PagesPatient Registry - Torn PagesStory Items10000.02000.02
Purchase Restriction NoticePurchase Restriction NoticeStory Items10000.02000.02
Settlement Supply LedgerSettlement Supply LedgerStory Items10000.02000.02
Sticky Note #1Sticky Note #1Story Items10000.02000.02
Sticky Note #2Sticky Note #2Story Items10000.02000.02
Student DiaryStudent DiaryStory Items10000.02000.02
Temperature Control Record SheetTemperature Control Record SheetStory Items10000.02000.02
Work ScheduleWork ScheduleStory Items10000.02000.02
Note from the TruckNote from the TruckQuest Items10000.02000.02
Morphine InjectionMorphine InjectionMeds9000.04500.05
CigarCigarSnacks8000.04000.05
Cargo Expansion ModuleCargo Expansion ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Defense Repair ModuleDefense Repair ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Extended Battery PackExtended Battery PackRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Harvest ModuleHarvest ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
High-Speed Wheel SetHigh-Speed Wheel SetRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Meal Pickup ModuleMeal Pickup ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Rapid Fast Charge ModuleRapid Fast Charge ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Servo Motor UnitServo Motor UnitRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Slot Expansion ModuleSlot Expansion ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Sowing ModuleSowing ModuleRobot Modules5000.015000.30
Stopped Pocket WatchStopped Pocket WatchCollectibles4444.44000.09
Mysterious EnvelopeMysterious EnvelopeStory Items4000.02000.05
Advanced Fast Charge ModuleAdvanced Fast Charge ModuleRobot Modules3666.711000.30
Brushless Motor UnitBrushless Motor UnitRobot Modules3666.711000.30
Expanded Battery PackExpanded Battery PackRobot Modules3666.711000.30
Fast Wheel SetFast Wheel SetRobot Modules3666.711000.30
Complete Cooking ManuscriptComplete Cooking ManuscriptBooks3200.08000.25
Complete Crafting ManuscriptComplete Crafting ManuscriptBooks3200.08000.25
Complete Defense ManuscriptComplete Defense ManuscriptBooks3200.08000.25
Complete Exploration ManuscriptComplete Exploration ManuscriptBooks3200.08000.25
Complete Farming ManuscriptComplete Farming ManuscriptBooks3200.08000.25

Food to stock up on 2645

Ready food by what a whole item feeds: satiety for one use times its uses, per coin of its price and per bag cell. Sorted by satiety per bag cell.

Type
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Perfect)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Perfect)Snacks68168342.00168.07
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Good)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Good)Snacks54154272.00154.07
Watermelon Juice (Perfect)Watermelon Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks1021102512.00251.03
Watermelon Juice (Good)Watermelon Juice (Good)Soft Drinks81181402.02240.53
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Average)Honeyed Sunflower Seeds (Average)Snacks40140202.00140.07
Honeyed Sunflower Seeds She MadeHoneyed Sunflower Seeds She MadeSnacks39139201.95139.07
Pumpkin Juice (Perfect)Pumpkin Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks60160302.00230.03
Watermelon Juice (Average)Watermelon Juice (Average)Soft Drinks60160302.00230.03
Family Bucket (Perfect)Family Bucket (Perfect)Meat1701170852.00628.33
Summer Fruit Salad (Perfect)Summer Fruit Salad (Perfect)Fruit1111111552.02427.83
Burrito Bowl (Perfect)Burrito Bowl (Perfect)Staple Food99199492.02424.83
Black Pepper Steak Set (Perfect)Black Pepper Steak Set (Perfect)Meat97197482.02424.33
Pumpkin Juice (Good)Pumpkin Juice (Good)Soft Drinks48148242.00224.03
Roasted Pumpkin (Perfect)Roasted Pumpkin (Perfect)Vegetables96196482.00424.03
Strawberry Milk (Perfect)Strawberry Milk (Perfect)Fruit24124122.00124.03
American BBQ Platter (Perfect)American BBQ Platter (Perfect)Meat92192462.00423.03
Watermelon Juice she madeWatermelon Juice she madeSoft Drinks46146232.00223.03
Family Bucket (Good)Family Bucket (Good)Meat1351135672.01622.53
Summer Fruit Salad (Good)Summer Fruit Salad (Good)Fruit88188442.00422.03
Assorted Oden (Perfect)Assorted Oden (Perfect)Meat86186432.00421.53
Double Cheeseburger (Perfect)Double Cheeseburger (Perfect)Staple Food85185422.02421.33
Farm Breakfast (Perfect)Farm Breakfast (Perfect)Staple Food85185422.02421.33
Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Perfect)Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Perfect)Meat84184422.00421.03
Apple Juice (Perfect)Apple Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks20120102.00120.03
Beetroot Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Beetroot Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Meat80180402.00420.03
Canned TunaCanned TunaFish20120102.00120.090
Chocolate BarChocolate BarSnacks20120500.40120.090
Mixed Curry Rice Bowl (Perfect)Mixed Curry Rice Bowl (Perfect)Meat80180402.00420.03
Rat Tail Juice (Perfect)Rat Tail Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks20120102.00120.03
Strawberry Juice (Perfect)Strawberry Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks20120102.00120.03
Tomato Juice (Perfect)Tomato Juice (Perfect)Soft Drinks20120102.00120.03
Burrito Bowl (Good)Burrito Bowl (Good)Staple Food79179392.03419.83
Pumpkin Duck Soup (Perfect)Pumpkin Duck Soup (Perfect)Meat78178392.00419.53
Beer-Braised Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Beer-Braised Rabbit Stew (Perfect)Meat77177382.03419.33
Black Pepper Steak Set (Good)Black Pepper Steak Set (Good)Meat77177382.03419.33
Pumpkin Chicken Soup (Perfect)Pumpkin Chicken Soup (Perfect)Meat77177382.03419.33
Hungarian Beef and Tomato Stew (Perfect)Hungarian Beef and Tomato Stew (Perfect)Meat76176382.00419.03
Roasted Pumpkin (Good)Roasted Pumpkin (Good)Vegetables76176382.00419.03
Strawberry Milk (Good)Strawberry Milk (Good)Fruit1911992.11119.03
Imperial Seafood Miso Hot Pot (Perfect)Imperial Seafood Miso Hot Pot (Perfect)Fish75175372.03418.83
Southern Squirrel Chowder (Perfect)Southern Squirrel Chowder (Perfect)Meat75175372.03418.83
Pumpkin Juice she madePumpkin Juice she madeSoft Drinks37137182.06218.53
American BBQ Platter (Good)American BBQ Platter (Good)Meat73173362.03418.33
Signature Rice Bowl (Perfect)Signature Rice Bowl (Perfect)Staple Food73173302.43418.33
Assorted Oden (Good)Assorted Oden (Good)Meat71171352.03417.83
Pumpkin Juice (Average)Pumpkin Juice (Average)Soft Drinks35135172.06217.53
Red Wine Braised Wild Rabbit (Perfect)Red Wine Braised Wild Rabbit (Perfect)Meat70170352.00417.53
Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Good)Honey-Glazed Chicken Leg with Vegetables (Good)Meat69169342.03417.33
Baked Apple Pie (Perfect)Baked Apple Pie (Perfect)Staple Food34134172.00217.03
BBQ Ribs (Perfect)BBQ Ribs (Perfect)Meat68168342.00417.03

Cheapest dishes to cook 482

Each dish made from the cheapest ingredients that fit it, fresh, at normal quality. Dishes marked to learn first need the recipe learned; every other dish is open from cooking level 1. Sorted by satiety per coin the ingredients cost. Better ingredients or a higher quality feed more.

Type
Charred Surf and Turf (Average)Charred Surf and Turf (Average)2 x Possum (Dead)482224.00200
Rough Hodgepodge Stew (Average)Rough Hodgepodge Stew (Average)3 x Possum (Dead)722324.00270
Roast Possum (Average)Roast Possum (Average)1 x Possum (Dead)241124.00170
Mixed Double Meat Hot Pot (Average)Mixed Double Meat Hot Pot (Average)2 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Poplar Mushroom522510.40240
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Mouse101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Mouse (Dead)101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Rat (Dead)101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Black Rat (Dead)101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Gray Rat (Dead)101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x White Mouse (Dead)101110.00130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Guinea Pig (Dead)101110.00130
Meat & Mushroom Stir-Fry (Average)Meat & Mushroom Stir-Fry (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Poplar Mushroom28147.00190
Roasted Bat (Average)Roasted Bat (Average)1 x Bat13126.50140
Rough Stir-Fried Meat Chunks (Average)Rough Stir-Fried Meat Chunks (Average)2 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Potato54296.00165
Burnt Milk Meat (Average)Burnt Milk Meat (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Egg31165.17165
Mixed Combo (Average)Mixed Combo (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Catfish31165.17190
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Gray Rat10125.00130
Aged Mushroom Stew (Average)Aged Mushroom Stew (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 2 x Poplar Mushroom31174.43200
Simple Stew (Average)Simple Stew (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Potato30183.75165
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Rat10133.33130
Rat Tail Juice (Average)Rat Tail Juice (Average)1 x Black Rat10133.33130
Farmhouse Medley (Average)Farmhouse Medley (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Potato, 1 x Poplar Mushroom332113.00260
Rough Mixed Stir-fry (Average)Rough Mixed Stir-fry (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 1 x Egg, 1 x Potato372132.85270
Ham and Fried Egg (Average)Ham and Fried Egg (Average)1 x Sausage, 1 x Egg261102.60195
Strawberry Juice (Average)Strawberry Juice (Average)1 x Strawberry10142.50130
Meat & Veg Stew (Average)Meat & Veg Stew (Average)1 x Possum (Dead), 2 x Potato352152.33165
Potato Pancake (Average)Potato Pancake (Average)1 x Egg, 1 x Potato251122.08195
Hard-Boiled Egg (Average)Hard-Boiled Egg (Average)1 x Egg10152.00170
Triple Mushroom Hotpot (Average)Triple Mushroom Hotpot (Average)1 x Straw Mushroom, 1 x Oyster Mushroom171101.70180
Mixed Grilled Meat (Average)Mixed Grilled Meat (Average)2 x Turtle Dove321201.60200
Hodgepodge Stew (Average)Hodgepodge Stew (Average)3 x Turtle Dove482301.60270
Milk-Braised Meat (Average)Milk-Braised Meat (Average)1 x Turtle Dove, 1 x Marinated Eggs312201.55165
Whole Pork Leg Feast (Average)Whole Pork Leg Feast (Average)1 x Diced Ham261171.53255
Roasted Pigeon (Average)Roasted Pigeon (Average)1 x Pigeon12181.50150
Roasted Squirrel (Average)Roasted Squirrel (Average)1 x Squirrel181121.50140
Milk Custard (Average)Milk Custard (Average)2 x Marinated Eggs301201.50150
Spinach Egg Drop Soup (Average)Spinach Egg Drop Soup (Average)1 x Egg, 1 x Spinach211141.50195
Roast Lamb (Average)Roast Lamb (Average)1 x Diced Lamb271191.42260
Grilled Catfish (Average)Grilled Catfish (Average)1 x Catfish7151.40105
Twin Fish Medley (Average)Twin Fish Medley (Average)2 x Catfish141101.40210
Lumpy Milk Custard (Average)Lumpy Milk Custard (Average)2 x Egg141101.40150
Steamed Egg with Milk (Average)Steamed Egg with Milk (Average)1 x Egg, 1 x Whole Milk211151.40195
Bland Fish Soup (Average)Bland Fish Soup (Average)1 x Catfish, 1 x Poplar Mushroom11181.38170
Mushroom Double Meat Hot Pot (Average)Mushroom Double Meat Hot Pot (Average)2 x Turtle Dove, 1 x Lingzhi Mushroom412301.37240
Bell Pepper Scrambled Eggs (Average)Bell Pepper Scrambled Eggs (Average)1 x Egg, 1 x Bell Pepper231171.35195
Pheasant and Mushroom Stew (Average)Pheasant and Mushroom Stew (Average)1 x Pheasant, 1 x Oyster Mushroom231171.35195
Poplar Mushroom Soup (Average)Poplar Mushroom Soup (Average)1 x Poplar Mushroom4131.3360
Charcoal-Grilled Hedgehog (Average)Charcoal-Grilled Hedgehog (Average)1 x Hedgehog161121.33170
Slow-Cooked Ribs (Average)Slow-Cooked Ribs (Average)1 x Spare Ribs261201.30255
Scrambled Egg with Mushrooms (Average)Scrambled Egg with Mushrooms (Average)1 x White Beech Mushroom, 1 x Egg131101.30195